Календарь игр 2019

Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по футболу

среди команд первой лиги. 2019 г.

  

1 тур

13-04-2019 14:00 Рух
Рух
1:1

Белшина
Белшина
13-04-2019 15:00 Химик
Химик
0:0

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
13-04-2019 16:00 Лида
Лида
2:1

Нафтан
Нафтан
13-04-2019 16:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
1:0

Гранит
Гранит
13-04-2019 16:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
4:0

Барановичи
Барановичи
13-04-2019 17:00 НФК
НФК
2:3

Орша
Орша
13-04-2019 17:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
0:1

Речицадрев
Речицадрев

2 тур

20-04-2019 15:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
0:0

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
20-04-2019 16:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
6:0

Химик
Химик
20-04-2019 16:00 Гранит
Гранит
1:1

Барановичи
Барановичи
20-04-2019 16:00 Лида
Лида
2:2

НФК
НФК
20-04-2019 16:30 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
0:4

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
20-04-2019 17:00 Белшина
Белшина
4:1

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
20-04-2019 17:00 Рух
Рух
6:1

Орша
Орша

3 тур

27-04-2019 14:00 НФК
НФК
1:4

Нафтан
Нафтан
27-04-2019 15:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
0:3

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
27-04-2019 16:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
2:0

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
27-04-2019 17:00 Рух
Рух
1:1

Лида
Лида
27-04-2019 17:00 Химик
Химик
4:0

Гранит
Гранит
27-04-2019 17:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
5:0

Барановичи
Барановичи
27-04-2019 17:30 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
1:2

Орша
Орша

4 тур

04-05-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Рух
Рух
05-05-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
05-05-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
05-05-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Химик
Химик
05-05-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
05-05-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
05-05-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь

5 тур

12-05-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
12-05-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

НФК
НФК
12-05-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Орша
Орша
12-05-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
12-05-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
12-05-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
12-05-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Гранит
Гранит

6 тур

18-05-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
18-05-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
18-05-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
18-05-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Химик
Химик
18-05-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
18-05-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
18-05-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь

7 тур

25-05-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
25-05-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

НФК
НФК
25-05-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Лида
Лида
25-05-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Орша
Орша
25-05-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
25-05-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
25-05-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск

8 тур

01-06-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
01-06-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
01-06-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
01-06-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
01-06-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Химик
Химик
01-06-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
02-06-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи

9 тур

08-06-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
08-06-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Рух
Рух
08-06-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

НФК
НФК
08-06-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Лида
Лида
08-06-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Орша
Орша
08-06-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
08-06-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев

10 тур

15-06-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
15-06-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
15-06-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
15-06-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
15-06-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
15-06-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Химик
Химик
15-06-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи

11 тур

22-06-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
22-06-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
22-06-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Рух
Рух
22-06-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

НФК
НФК
22-06-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Лида
Лида
22-06-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Орша
Орша
22-06-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Белшина
Белшина

12 тур

29-06-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
29-06-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
29-06-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
29-06-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
29-06-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
29-06-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
29-06-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи

13 тур

06-07-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
06-07-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
06-07-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
06-07-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Рух
Рух
06-07-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

НФК
НФК
06-07-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Лида
Лида
06-07-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Орша
Орша

14 тур

13-07-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Орша
Орша
13-07-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
13-07-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
13-07-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
13-07-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
13-07-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
13-07-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Химик
Химик

15 тур

20-07-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
20-07-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
20-07-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
20-07-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
20-07-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Рух
Рух
20-07-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

НФК
НФК
20-07-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Лида
Лида

16 тур

17-08-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Лида
Лида
17-08-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

НФК
НФК
17-08-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Рух
Рух
17-08-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
17-08-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
17-08-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
17-08-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Химик
Химик

17 тур

24-08-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
24-08-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
24-08-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
24-08-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
24-08-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
24-08-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Орша
Орша
24-08-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Лида
Лида

18 тур

31-08-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

НФК
НФК
31-08-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Рух
Рух
31-08-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
31-08-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
31-08-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
31-08-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Химик
Химик
31-08-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017

19 тур

07-09-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
07-09-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Гранит
Гранит
07-09-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
07-09-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
07-09-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
07-09-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Лида
Лида
07-09-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

НФК
НФК

20 тур

14-09-2019 00:00 Нафтан
Нафтан
-:-

Рух
Рух
14-09-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Сморгонь
Сморгонь
14-09-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
14-09-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
14-09-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Химик
Химик
14-09-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
14-09-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи

21 тур

21-09-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
21-09-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
21-09-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
21-09-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
21-09-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

Орша
Орша
21-09-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Лида
Лида
21-09-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Рух
Рух

22 тур

28-09-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
28-09-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
28-09-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
28-09-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Химик
Химик
28-09-2019 00:00 Белшина
Белшина
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
28-09-2019 00:00 Речицадрев
Речицадрев
-:-

Смолевичи
Смолевичи
28-09-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Гранит
Гранит

23 тур

05-10-2019 00:00 Волна-Пинск
Волна-Пинск
-:-

Нафтан
Нафтан
05-10-2019 00:00 Гранит
Гранит
-:-

Речицадрев
Речицадрев
05-10-2019 00:00 Смолевичи
Смолевичи
-:-

Белшина
Белшина
05-10-2019 00:00 Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
-:-

Орша
Орша
05-10-2019 00:00 Химик
Химик
-:-

Лида
Лида
05-10-2019 00:00 Барановичи
Барановичи
-:-

НФК
НФК
05-10-2019 00:00 ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
-:-

Рух
Рух

24 тур

12-10-2019 00:00 Сморгонь
Сморгонь
-:-

ГОБЖД
ГОБЖД
12-10-2019 00:00 Рух
Рух
-:-

Барановичи
Барановичи
12-10-2019 00:00 НФК
НФК
-:-

Химик
Химик
12-10-2019 00:00 Лида
Лида
-:-

Слоним 2017
Слоним 2017
12-10-2019 00:00 Орша
Орша
-:-

Смолевичи